Menu
HIK mod AB U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/22 • Div
HIK 09-10-2021 Kl. 12.00
ude logo
HIK
V
Slagelse B&I - HIK 03-10-2021 • kl. 14:45 1 - 3
T
HIK - Næsby 25-09-2021 • kl. 12:00 2 - 3
T
B.93 - HIK 20-09-2021 • kl. 19:00 4 - 3
T
HIK - Viborg FF 11-09-2021 • kl. 12:00 1 - 3
T
HB Køge - HIK 03-09-2021 • kl. 19:00 3 - 0
3
1
14°
3,5m/s
0ml.
18:24Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
AB
V
AB - AC Amager Academy 02-10-2021 • kl. 12:00 3 - 2
T
FC Helsingør - AB 25-09-2021 • kl. 15:15 3 - 0
U
AB - Hvidovre IF 18-09-2021 • kl. 12:00 2 - 2
V
Nykøbing FC - AB 11-09-2021 • kl. 15:15 0 - 3
V
Hobro IK - AB 05-09-2021 • kl. 15:15 1 - 2
'90
Kamp slut
'90
Adam Ullitz
'90
Mikkel Frank Øberg
'89
Ind: Vidoje Knezevic
Ud: Julian Dimitrievski
'79
Ind: Adam Ullitz
Ud: Tekin Sinan Abdulovski
'79
Ind: Lulian Jakupi
Ud: Joakim Nannberg Schousboe
'79
Ind: Carl Riis
Ud: Frederik Bøving
'79
Ind: Sebastian Mitchell
Ud: Phillip Skoubo Andersen
'75
Malcom Lassey Tekoe
'68
Ind: Emil Celik
Ud: Alfred Horup
'67
Ind: Sebastian Møller Saxov
Ud: Jonas Andersen
'67
Ind: Axel Poezevara
Ud: Charlie Johannes Grønvall Lindgreen
'60
Kerem Yakup Abdulovski
'49
Joakim Nannberg Schousboe
'45
Ind: Daniel Hessner Jacobsen
Ud: Lucas Lundgren
'33
William Roesgaard

StillingU17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/22 • Div

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 HB Køge 16 12 1 3 37
2 SfB-Oure FA 15 11 1 3 35
3 B.93 15 10 0 5 30
4 Roskilde 15 9 1 5 29
5 FC Helsingør 15 8 1 6 26
6 Viborg FF 14 7 3 4 25
7 Hvidovre IF 15 6 4 5 24
8 AB 15 7 2 6 23
9 Nykøbing FC 15 6 3 6 23
10 AC Amager Academy 14 6 2 6 22
11 Næsby 13 6 1 6 19
12 Kolding IF 15 5 1 9 17
13 HIK 15 4 2 9 14
14 Hobro IK 15 3 2 10 12
15 Slagelse B&I 15 3 1 11 11
16 Næstved 14 2 1 11 7
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Kampe i RB
November 2021
30.
tirsdag
19.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge Reserve Øst E 2021 (06) • P3
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Hvidovre IF
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
December 2021
4.
lørdag
11.00
RB 1906 1
-
Herrer
U11
VinterBold U11 Drenge 1 (11) 8v8 • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
AC Amager Academy U11
Roskilde Idrætspark
4.
lørdag
11.30
RB 1906
-
Herrer
U12
VinterBold U12 Drenge 3 (10) 8v8 • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
FC Storebælt
Roskilde Idrætspark
4.
lørdag
12.30
Roskilde Boldklub 2
-
Herrer
U11
VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (11) 8v8 • Pulje 1
Roskilde Idrætspark
B. 73, Slagelse 1
Roskilde Idrætspark
5.
søndag
13.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U16
VinterBOLD U-16 drenge 1-2 • Pulje 2
Roskilde Idrætspark
Jyllinge FC
Roskilde Idrætspark