Menu
FC Roskilde mod Frem 3. Division Oprykningsspil • Pulje 1
Roskilde Idrætspark 12-05-2022 Kl. 19.00
ude logo
FC Roskilde
U
FC Roskilde - Næsby BK 07-05-2022 • kl. 14:00 2 - 2
T
VSK Århus - FC Roskilde 30-04-2022 • kl. 13:30 2 - 0
V
FC Roskilde - IF Lyseng 23-04-2022 • kl. 14:00 4 - 0
V
Dalum IF - FC Roskilde 18-04-2022 • kl. 13:00 1 - 4
0
2
15°
6,7m/s
0ml.
21:11Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Frem
V
Frem - VSK Århus 07-05-2022 • kl. 14:00 3 - 1
V
Dalum IF - Frem 30-04-2022 • kl. 13:00 1 - 2
V
Frem - Næsby BK 23-04-2022 • kl. 14:00 4 - 1
V
IF Lyseng - Frem 18-04-2022 • kl. 13:15 1 - 2
'94
Kamp slut
'87
Ind: Mohammed Youssef
Ud: Matthias Andersen
'87
Ind: Rasmus Fugl
Ud: Oliver Gjeneskov Andersen
'85
Ind: Benjamin Toelstang Riisgaard
Ud: Mads Høyer Julø
'85
Ind: Valdemar Montell
Ud: Mikkel S. Hallberg Nielsen
'85
Ind: Selim Baskaya
Ud: Andreas Maarup
'82
Nicklas Bjerre Schmidt
'78
Christian Bramsborg
'75
Emil Schou Jørgensen
'74
Andreas Maarup
'68
Ind: Pablo Basarte
Ud: Lucas Balck
'49
Frederik Vestergaard Kristensen
'41
Ind: Mathias Minik Schandorff Christensen
Ud: Tobias Noer
'38
Ind: Oliver Møller-Jensen
Ud: Jakob Skovgaard Larsen
'32
Tobias Noer
'19
Emil Schou Jørgensen

Stilling3. Division Oprykningsspil • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 FC Roskilde 28 16 9 3 57
2 Frem 28 16 8 4 56
3 VSK Århus 28 14 7 7 49
4 Næsby BK 28 12 8 8 44
5 IF Lyseng 28 10 4 14 34
6 Dalum IF 28 8 9 11 33
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Kampe i RB
Maj 2022
25.
onsdag
18.00
RB 1906
livescore
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge 3 8-mands (11) Forår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
Karlslunde IF
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
25.
onsdag
19.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge 8-mands 4 (09) Forår • Pulje 3
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
Herstedøster IC
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
27.
fredag
11.00
RB 1906
Rum 7
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge 1 8-mands (11) Forår • Pulje 2
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
Brøndbyernes IF
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
27.
fredag
18.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 8
-
Herrer
Senior
Serie 3 • Pulje 6
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 2
RU
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 2
28.
lørdag
09.30
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 3
-
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge SU 8-mands (10) Forår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
Vallensbæk IF
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
28.
lørdag
10.00
RB 1906
Rum 8
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge 3 8-mands (11) Forår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
VG Fodbold
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
28.
lørdag
10.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge 5-mands (12) 2-Forårsserie 28/5 • Pulje 2, 2 baner
Roskilde Idrætspark
BK Friheden
Roskilde Idrætspark
28.
lørdag
11.15
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 8
-
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge 8-mands 3 (09) Forår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
Tølløse BK
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
28.
lørdag
11.40
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Kvinder
U9
U9 piger 5-mands (13) 1 - 28. maj • Pulje 1
Roskilde Idrætspark
LSF
Roskilde Idrætspark
28.
lørdag
12.15
Roskilde
Rum 4
-
Herrer
U19
U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/22 • Div
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
Hvidovre IF
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
28.
lørdag
14.45
Roskilde
Rum 3
-
Herrer
U17
U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/22 • Div
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
Hvidovre IF
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
28.
lørdag
15.30
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 8
-
Herrer
Senior
Serie 5 - Forår • Pulje 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
Vindinge IF
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
29.
søndag
10.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 7
-
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge 2 (06) Forår • Pulje 2
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
Tune IF
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
29.
søndag
10.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 3
-
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge 3 8-mands (10) Forår • Pulje 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
Køge BK
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
29.
søndag
14.00
FC Roskilde
Rum 1
-
Herrer
Senior
3. Division Oprykningsspil • Pulje 1
Roskilde Idrætspark
Opvisningsbane
Dalum IF
Rum 8
Roskilde Idrætspark
Opvisningsbane
30.
mandag
19.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 8
-
Herrer
Senior
Serie 5 - Forår • Pulje 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
Taastrup FC (1)
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
Juni 2022
1.
onsdag
18.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Kvinder
U11
U11 Piger 3 8-mands (11) Forår • Pulje 3
Roskilde Idrætspark
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
Roskilde Idrætspark