Menu
Slagelse B&I mod Roskilde U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/22 • Div
Slagelse Stadion 10-05-2022 Kl. 19.00
ude logo
Slagelse B&I
V
HIK - Slagelse B&I 30-04-2022 • kl. 14:30 1 - 2
T
Slagelse B&I - AC Amager Academy 24-04-2022 • kl. 12:30 0 - 6
T
FC Helsingør - Slagelse B&I 09-04-2022 • kl. 13:00 6 - 0
U
Slagelse B&I - Hvidovre IF 05-04-2022 • kl. 19:15 1 - 1
T
Nykøbing FC - Slagelse B&I 25-03-2022 • kl. 19:00 8 - 3
3
2
16°
3,1m/s
0ml.
21:09Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Roskilde
V
HB Køge - Roskilde 04-05-2022 • kl. 19:00 2 - 3
V
Roskilde - Næsby 30-04-2022 • kl. 12:15 3 - 2
V
B.93 - Roskilde 23-04-2022 • kl. 14:30 2 - 3
V
Roskilde - Viborg FF 09-04-2022 • kl. 12:15 4 - 3
V
Roskilde - Kolding IF 26-03-2022 • kl. 12:15 3 - 1
'97
Kamp slut
'91
Malik El-Beltagi
'89
William Vincens Olsen
'87
Bertil Rygaard
'77
Ind: Benjamin Toelstang Riisgaard
Ud: Sabih Hafeez
'77
Ind: Casper Jensen
Ud: Bekir Biyik
'72
Jeppe Toft
Assist: Ibrahim Nuur
'67
Ind: Peter Darling Wegener
Ud: Jeppe Toft
'63
Ind: Noah Larsen
Ud: Noah Jakobsen
'56
Ind: Lucas Helmer Martinsen
Ud: William Vincens Olsen
'56
Ind: Ali Haider Shah
Ud: Alexander Rosengaard Engqvist
'56
Ind: Lucas Barsøe
Ud: Kasper Emil Heerfordt
'55
Mads Littrup
Assist: Bertil Rygaard
'47
Magnus Ettrup
'46
Ind: Jacob Milo
Ud: Simon Mikalsen
'46
2. halvleg start
'45
1. halvleg slut
'26
Malik El-Beltagi
Assist: Bertil Rygaard
'16
Ali Haider Shah
Assist: Hugo Bøje Munter
'0
Kamp start

StillingU19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/22 • Div

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Viborg FF 26 19 4 3 61
2 B.93 26 16 3 7 51
3 AB 26 15 6 5 51
4 HB Køge 27 14 6 7 48
5 Roskilde 27 14 4 9 46
6 Næsby 25 13 5 7 44
7 FC Helsingør 26 12 6 8 42
8 HIK 27 12 2 13 38
9 Kolding IF 26 11 3 12 36
10 Næstved 26 9 7 10 34
11 Hobro IK 26 7 8 11 29
12 Nykøbing FC 27 8 4 15 28
13 AC Amager Academy 26 8 3 15 27
14 Hvidovre IF 26 5 6 15 21
15 SfB-Oure FA 25 5 4 16 19
16 Slagelse B&I 26 3 5 18 14
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Kampe i RB
Maj 2022
25.
onsdag
18.00
RB 1906
livescore
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge 3 8-mands (11) Forår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
Karlslunde IF
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
25.
onsdag
19.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge 8-mands 4 (09) Forår • Pulje 3
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
Herstedøster IC
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
27.
fredag
11.00
RB 1906
Rum 7
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge 1 8-mands (11) Forår • Pulje 2
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
Brøndbyernes IF
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
27.
fredag
18.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 8
-
Herrer
Senior
Serie 3 • Pulje 6
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 2
RU
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 2
28.
lørdag
09.30
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 3
-
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge SU 8-mands (10) Forår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
Vallensbæk IF
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
28.
lørdag
10.00
RB 1906
Rum 8
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge 3 8-mands (11) Forår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
VG Fodbold
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
28.
lørdag
10.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge 5-mands (12) 2-Forårsserie 28/5 • Pulje 2, 2 baner
Roskilde Idrætspark
BK Friheden
Roskilde Idrætspark
28.
lørdag
11.15
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 8
-
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge 8-mands 3 (09) Forår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
Tølløse BK
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
28.
lørdag
11.40
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Kvinder
U9
U9 piger 5-mands (13) 1 - 28. maj • Pulje 1
Roskilde Idrætspark
LSF
Roskilde Idrætspark
28.
lørdag
12.15
Roskilde
Rum 4
-
Herrer
U19
U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/22 • Div
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
Hvidovre IF
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
28.
lørdag
14.45
Roskilde
Rum 3
-
Herrer
U17
U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/22 • Div
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
Hvidovre IF
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
28.
lørdag
15.30
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 8
-
Herrer
Senior
Serie 5 - Forår • Pulje 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
Vindinge IF
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
29.
søndag
10.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 7
-
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge 2 (06) Forår • Pulje 2
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
Tune IF
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
29.
søndag
10.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 3
-
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge 3 8-mands (10) Forår • Pulje 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
Køge BK
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
29.
søndag
14.00
FC Roskilde
Rum 1
-
Herrer
Senior
3. Division Oprykningsspil • Pulje 1
Roskilde Idrætspark
Opvisningsbane
Dalum IF
Rum 8
Roskilde Idrætspark
Opvisningsbane
30.
mandag
19.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 8
-
Herrer
Senior
Serie 5 - Forår • Pulje 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
Taastrup FC (1)
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
Juni 2022
1.
onsdag
18.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Kvinder
U11
U11 Piger 3 8-mands (11) Forår • Pulje 3
Roskilde Idrætspark
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
Roskilde Idrætspark