Menu
Vipperød BK mod Roskilde Boldklub Serie 3 • Pulje 6
Vipperødhallen 14-09-2021 Kl. 19.00
ude logo
Vipperød BK
T
Vipperød BK - Svinninge IF 02-09-2021 • kl. 18:30 0 - 3
T
Mørkøv IF - Vipperød BK 28-08-2021 • kl. 11:00 2 - 0
V
Vipperød BK - Hvalsø IF 21-08-2021 • kl. 14:00 2 - 0
V
RU - Vipperød BK 15-08-2021 • kl. 13:30 0 - 2
2
0
18°
1,9m/s
0ml.
19:33Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Roskilde Boldklub
U
Roskilde Boldklub - Jystrup IF 08-09-2021 • kl. 18:30 0 - 0
T
Tølløse BK - Roskilde Boldklub 21-08-2021 • kl. 14:00 4 - 2
'85
Emil Bille Rasmussen
Assist: Mikkel Noah Gylling
'60
Emil Wiese Nystrand
'20
Tobias Sejer Sørensen
Assist: Marcus Madsen

StillingSerie 3 • Pulje 6

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Mørkøv IF 7 5 0 2 15
2 Svinninge IF 7 4 1 2 13
3 Tølløse BK 7 4 1 2 13
4 Vipperød BK 7 4 1 2 13
5 Nykøbing IF 7 3 2 2 11
6 Holbæk B&I 6 3 1 2 10
7 Hvalsø IF 7 2 3 2 9
8 RU 7 3 0 4 9
9 Jystrup IF 7 2 1 4 7
10 Roskilde Boldklub 5 1 2 2 5
11 Jernløse BK 7 1 2 4 5
12 KFUM BK, Roskilde 6 1 0 5 3
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Kampe i RB
September 2021
27.
mandag
19.30
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
Senior
Serie 5 - Efterår • Pulje 6
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Kirke Hyllinge IF
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
29.
onsdag
17.45
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge 8-mands 3 (09) Efterår • Pulje 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Holbæk B&I
Roskilde Idrætspark
29.
onsdag
18.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 8
-
Herrer
Senior
Serie 3 • Pulje 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
29.
onsdag
18.30
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 3
-
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge 2 (06) Efterår • Pulje 2
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
Herlev IF
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
30.
torsdag
20.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
M+40
8-M+40 2 - Efterår • Pulje 7
Roskilde Idrætspark
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Roskilde Idrætspark
Oktober 2021
1.
fredag
19.00
FC Roskilde
-
Herrer
Senior
3. Division 2021/22 • Pulje 1
Roskilde Idrætspark
Slagelse B&I
Roskilde Idrætspark
2.
lørdag
10.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U14
U14 Drenge Liga 2 (08) efterår • Pulje A
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Holbæk B&I
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
2.
lørdag
10.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge SU 8-mands (10) Efterår • Pulje 3
Roskilde Idrætspark
Greve Fodbold (2)
Roskilde Idrætspark
2.
lørdag
11.15
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge 8-mands 4 (09) Efterår • Pulje 3
Roskilde Idrætspark
Taastrup FC (1)
Roskilde Idrætspark
2.
lørdag
12.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U15
U15 Drenge Liga 2 (07) efterår • Pulje A
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Slagelse B&I
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
2.
lørdag
12.30
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge Liga 2 8M (09) efterår • Pulje A
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
B93
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
2.
lørdag
14.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge 2 (06) Efterår • Pulje 2
Roskilde Idrætspark
Kalundborg GB
Roskilde Idrætspark
3.
søndag
10.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge 3 8-mands (10) Efterår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
Roskilde Idrætspark
3.
søndag
11.00
Roskilde Boldklub
HHT
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge 2 8-mands (10) Efterår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
KFUM BK, Roskilde
Roskilde Idrætspark
4.
mandag
18.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 7
-
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge 8-mands 4 (09) Efterår • Pulje 3
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
Rosenhøj BK
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4