Menu
B.93 mod HIK U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/22 • Div
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg. 20-09-2021 Kl. 19.00
ude logo
B.93
V
AC Amager Academy - B.93 11-09-2021 • kl. 16:00 0 - 2
V
Hvidovre IF - B.93 28-08-2021 • kl. 12:00 0 - 2
V
B.93 - Nykøbing FC 21-08-2021 • kl. 12:00 3 - 2
T
AB - B.93 17-08-2021 • kl. 18:00 3 - 2
4
3
15°
0,7m/s
0ml.
19:14Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
HIK
T
HIK - Viborg FF 11-09-2021 • kl. 12:00 1 - 3
T
HB Køge - HIK 03-09-2021 • kl. 19:00 3 - 0
T
HIK - Kolding IF 28-08-2021 • kl. 12:00 1 - 6
V
Næstved - HIK 21-08-2021 • kl. 14:45 0 - 2
T
HIK - SfB-Oure FA 14-08-2021 • kl. 12:00 0 - 4
'90
Kamp slut
'85
Frederik Perlman
'81
Ind: Rexhep Sezallari
Ud: Felix Arian Bundgaard Bonabi
'81
Ind: Bertram Ruban Frederiksen
Ud: Kristoffer Lauridsen Krath
'80
Ind: Rasmus Lilhammer Karlsen
Ud: Phillip Skoubo Andersen
'80
Ind: Carl Riis
Ud: Jonas Andersen
'79
Emil Christian Lund
'76
William Bjarnø
'75
Ind: Gilbert Jerome Hueg
Ud: Sabil Osman Hansen
'70
Ind: Yasin Belhadj
Ud: Malik Schumacher
'70
Ind: Max-Emil Rabenhorst
Ud: Marius Jørgensen
'69
Frederik Perlman
'67
Ind: Sebastian Møller Saxov
Ud: Joshua Kokou
'67
Ind: Sebastian Mitchell
Ud: Mikkel Frank Øberg
'65
Phillip Skoubo Andersen
'56
Malik Schumacher (Straffe)
'55
Ind: Letroy Swary
Ud: Gustav Hangaard Nielsen
'40
Mikkel Frank Øberg
'37
James Mcilroy
'28
Malik Schumacher
'7
Thomas Basbøll Nielsen
'6
Thomas Basbøll Nielsen
'0
Kamp start

StillingU17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/22 • Div

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 HB Køge 27 21 2 4 66
2 Roskilde 26 17 1 8 53
3 SfB-Oure FA 26 15 3 8 51
4 B.93 26 16 0 10 48
5 FC Helsingør 26 14 4 8 47
6 AB 26 15 2 9 47
7 Hvidovre IF 26 13 4 9 45
8 AC Amager Academy 26 12 3 11 42
9 HIK 27 12 3 12 39
10 Viborg FF 26 10 5 11 38
11 Nykøbing FC 26 11 3 12 38
12 Næsby 26 11 1 14 34
13 Kolding IF 26 9 4 13 33
14 Hobro IK 26 6 4 16 24
15 Næstved 26 3 2 21 11
16 Slagelse B&I 26 3 1 22 11
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Kampe i RB
Maj 2022
25.
onsdag
18.00
RB 1906
livescore
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge 3 8-mands (11) Forår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
Karlslunde IF
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
25.
onsdag
19.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge 8-mands 4 (09) Forår • Pulje 3
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
Herstedøster IC
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
27.
fredag
11.00
RB 1906
Rum 7
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge 1 8-mands (11) Forår • Pulje 2
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
Brøndbyernes IF
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
27.
fredag
18.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 8
-
Herrer
Senior
Serie 3 • Pulje 6
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 2
RU
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 2
28.
lørdag
09.30
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 3
-
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge SU 8-mands (10) Forår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
Vallensbæk IF
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
28.
lørdag
10.00
RB 1906
Rum 8
-
Herrer
U11
U11 Drenge 3 8-mands (11) Forår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
VG Fodbold
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
28.
lørdag
10.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Herrer
U10
U10 drenge 5-mands (12) 2-Forårsserie 28/5 • Pulje 2, 2 baner
Roskilde Idrætspark
BK Friheden
Roskilde Idrætspark
28.
lørdag
11.15
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 8
-
Herrer
U13
U13 Drenge 8-mands 3 (09) Forår • Pulje 4
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
Tølløse BK
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 4
28.
lørdag
11.40
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Kvinder
U9
U9 piger 5-mands (13) 1 - 28. maj • Pulje 1
Roskilde Idrætspark
LSF
Roskilde Idrætspark
28.
lørdag
12.15
Roskilde
Rum 4
-
Herrer
U19
U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/22 • Div
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
Hvidovre IF
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
28.
lørdag
14.45
Roskilde
Rum 3
-
Herrer
U17
U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/22 • Div
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
Hvidovre IF
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
28.
lørdag
15.30
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 8
-
Herrer
Senior
Serie 5 - Forår • Pulje 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
Vindinge IF
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
29.
søndag
10.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 7
-
Herrer
U16
U16 Drenge 2 (06) Forår • Pulje 2
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
Tune IF
Rum 6
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 2
29.
søndag
10.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 3
-
Herrer
U12
U12 Drenge 3 8-mands (10) Forår • Pulje 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
Køge BK
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark
Bane 5
29.
søndag
14.00
FC Roskilde
Rum 1
-
Herrer
Senior
3. Division Oprykningsspil • Pulje 1
Roskilde Idrætspark
Opvisningsbane
Dalum IF
Rum 8
Roskilde Idrætspark
Opvisningsbane
30.
mandag
19.00
Roskilde Boldklub
Rum 8
-
Herrer
Senior
Serie 5 - Forår • Pulje 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
Taastrup FC (1)
Rum 5
Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs
Bane 1
Juni 2022
1.
onsdag
18.00
Roskilde Boldklub
-
Kvinder
U11
U11 Piger 3 8-mands (11) Forår • Pulje 3
Roskilde Idrætspark
Føllenslev-Særslev IF
Roskilde Idrætspark